RealSapphire FC
| Formed | 2015 |
|---|---|
| Ground | Lagos, Nigeria |
Matches against RealSapphire FC
- 42
- 22
- 10
- 10
- Sat 29 Nov Imperial fc 9:00 am RealSapphire FC The Creative Championship
- Wed 26 Nov Beyond Limit 2 - 3 RealSapphire FC Friendly
- Tue 25 Nov Broad City football club 2 - 2 RealSapphire FC Friendly
- Mon 24 Nov TRIPPLE 44 FOOTBALL ACADEMY 2 - 1 RealSapphire FC Friendly
- Sat 22 Nov RealSapphire FC 2 - 1 Imperial fc The Creative Championship
- Sun 16 Nov Voe football academy 1 - 0 RealSapphire FC The Creative Championship
- Sun 09 Nov RealSapphire FC 1 - 0 Valiant Fc The Creative Championship
- Sun 02 Nov RealSapphire FC 2 - 1 Valiant Fc The Creative Championship
- Sun 26 Oct GBAGADA FC 1 - 0 RealSapphire FC The Creative Championship
- Sun 19 Oct RealSapphire FC 3 - 4 Beyond Limit The Creative Championship
- Wed 15 Oct Voe football academy 1 - 1 RealSapphire FC The Creative Championship
- Sun 12 Oct Dino Sporting Club 4 - 2 RealSapphire FC The Creative Championship
- Sun 05 Oct RealSapphire FC 3 - 0 DANNAZ FC The Creative Championship
- Sat 27 Sep IGANMU TIGERS FC 1 - 1 RealSapphire FC The Creative Championship
- Sun 21 Sep RealSapphire FC 2 - 2 Broad City football club The Creative Championship
- Mon 15 Sep RealSapphire FC 2 - 1 Atlantic Business Frank Peters Cup 2019
- Fri 22 Aug RealSapphire FC 0 - 1 Funtwins FC Friendly
- Wed 06 Aug RealSapphire FC 5 - 1 Obazz Fc Friendly
- Sat 02 Aug RealSapphire FC 0 - 0 IGHALO FOOTBALL CLUB Friendly
- Sun 06 Jul Derby FA 1 - 2 RealSapphire FC The Creative Championship
- Sat 05 Jul Hyper Buzz Football Club 1 - 2 RealSapphire FC Friendly
- Thu 03 Jul Derby FA 2 - 1 RealSapphire FC Friendly
- Wed 02 Jul RealSapphire FC 1 - 0 Broad City football club Friendly
- Tue 01 Jul RealSapphire FC 2 - 0 Dino Sporting Club Friendly
- Sun 15 Jun Stormers Sports Club 2 - 1 RealSapphire FC Friendly
- Sat 14 Jun RealSapphire FC 1 - 1 Joy Cometh FC Friendly
- Thu 12 Jun RealSapphire FC 2 - 0 F C EBEDEI Friendly
- Wed 14 May Toma Football Club 1 - 3 RealSapphire FC Friendly
- Sun 11 May RealSapphire FC 2 - 0 Athletic Football Club Friendly
- Thu 08 May Opopo ona-iwa Mimo Fc 2 - 2 RealSapphire FC Friendly
- Mon 05 May RealSapphire FC 4 - 0 Buruj Football Club Friendly
- Fri 02 May Zenith Emperor fc 2 - 4 RealSapphire FC Friendly
- Tue 29 Apr RealSapphire FC 2 - 0 AC.FC ACADEMY Friendly
- Wed 16 Apr Comfortedge Football Club 1 - 2 RealSapphire FC Friendly
- Sun 23 Mar GBAGADA FC 1 - 4 RealSapphire FC The Creative Championship
- Sun 09 Mar Valiant Fc 0 - 1 RealSapphire FC The Creative Championship
- Fri 28 Feb Broad City football club 1 - 0 RealSapphire FC The Creative Championship
- Tue 25 Feb RealSapphire FC 0 - 0 Beyond Limit The Creative Championship
- Fri 21 Feb Atlantic Business 1 - 1 RealSapphire FC The Creative Championship
- Mon 10 Feb RealSapphire FC 3 - 2 Imperial fc The Creative Championship
- Fri 13 Dec IGANMU TIGERS FC 2 - 0 RealSapphire FC The Creative Championship
- Sat 07 Dec RealSapphire FC 4 - 1 Dannas Football club Frank Peters Cup 2019
